Summer 10% discount on all last year's product home decor
£169.00 £152.10
This is a vintage look large glass dome that you can use to cover decor. This is a perfect gift to keep gifts/ keepsakes inside.
The dome will suit any interior and will look great in your bedroom or living room.
It’s designed to protect and display items such as decorative objects, collectibles, or plants, while offering a clear, unobstructed view.
NOTE: The dimensions may differ slightly due to the glass-blowing production and bubbles may occur. Small scratches may appear on the glass.
Available on back-order
Dimensions:
Height: 35 cm / inner: 34.5 cm
Diameter: 30 cm / inner: 29.7 cm
Material: Vintage glass
Colour: Clear
Weight: 3.5 kg
Manufactured in EU
NOTE: The dimensions may differ slightly due to the glass-blowing production. Small scratches may appear on the glass.
Product number: ID0122 / 30×35
| Weight | 6 kg |
|---|---|
| Dimensions | 52 × 52 × 65 cm |
| Material | Glass |
| Color | |
| Product Type | |
| Size | Medium |
| Style |
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Reviews
There are no reviews yet.